ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13669028
nr 1366 9028
Gisèle Celan-Lestrange
(1927-1991), Frankrike
Gisèle Celan-Lestrange (1927-1991), France. Composition. Signed, numbered 23/30. Unframed. Sheet: ca 65, 5x50, 5cm,
ETCHING, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 23/30. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: ca 65,5x50,5cm
Gisèle Celan-Lestrange, French painter born 1927, dead 1991 .
300
SEK 200
Monday December 14 2020
at 18:11:15
11/12 23:18:53
150 kr
14/12 15:00:39
Gisèle Celan-Lestrange
Read more about Gisèle Celan-Lestrange